Player data

Edit
Ranking
3655
Maiden name
Wawrzyniak
Nationality
Poland
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1990-03-14
Height
185cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
299cm
Block
277cm
Views
3848
Added by
soidensir3
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Magdalena Kowalczyk?
Take over the profile
0 0