Player data

Edit
Ranking
1421
Ranking in 2022
1322
Maiden name
Magdalena Godos
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1983-09-12
Height
182cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
298cm
Block
290cm
Views
2930
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Polski Cukier Muszynianka Fakro Bank BPS
added 6 years ago by soidensir3
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
KS Pałac BydgoszczPoland
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 6 years ago by soidensir3
Women AZS Białystok
AZS BiałystokPoland
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 6 years ago by soidensir3
Women Energa MKS Kalisz
Energa MKS KaliszPoland
2006/07 - 2008/09
added 6 years ago by soidensir3
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
KS Pałac BydgoszczPoland
2001/02 - 2005/06
added 6 years ago by soidensir3
Are you Magdalena Mazurek?
Take over the profile
0 0