Player data

Edit
Maiden name
川下真子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-12-03
Height
170cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
286cm
Views
830
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Hiroshima Oilers

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 0.11 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
20
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 1.65 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Numata Muncipal High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Mako Kawashimo?
Take over the profile
0