Player data

Edit
Maiden name
福井愛加
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-11-17
Height
159cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
253cm
Views
1500
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

Medals

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22
11
Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22 with Victorina Himeji 10.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Victorina Himeji 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22
1
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22 with Victorina Himeji 1.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Victorina Himeji 2.90 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
10
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with Victorina Himeji 11.70 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Victorina Himeji 7.25 points to ranking
Women National 6-Person Final League 2020/21
Cancelled
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
9
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with Victorina Himeji 4.35 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Victorina Himeji

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
10
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 3.90 points to ranking
Women National 6-Person Final League 2019/20
4
National 6-Person Final League 2019/20 with Maxvalu Himeji Viale 1.75 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 2.10 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 2.10 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 6.75 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
17
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Hinomoto Gakuen High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Manaka Fukui?
Take over the profile
0