Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maria Eduarda Graziano Dos Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-04-06
Height
170cm
Weight
63kg
Views
1531
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0