Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maria Eduarda Graziano Dos Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-04-06
Height
170cm
Weight
63kg
Views
1532
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2024/25

Women Brazilian Superliga C 2024/25
Brazilian Superliga C 2024/25 with AGEE-São Carlos

2023/24

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2023/24
11
Brazilian Superliga B 2023/24 with AGEE-São Carlos 1.20 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2022/23
11
Portuguese Divisão 1 2022/23 with CS Madeira 3.60 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2022/23
9
Portuguese Cup 2022/23 with CS Madeira 2.61 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Paulista Championship 2021/22
6
Paulista Championship 2021/22 with AGEE-São Carlos 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2021/22
1
Brazilian Superliga C 2021/22 with AGEE-São Carlos 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2021/22
4
Brazilian Superliga B 2021/22 with AGEE-São Carlos 2.50 points to ranking
Are you Maria Eduarda Santos?
Take over the profile
0