Player data

Edit
Ranking
537
Maiden name
Manyuk
Nationality
Ukraine, Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1982-11-26
Height
197cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
310cm
Block
305cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10000
Added by
soidensir3
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Dinamo Krasnodar
Dinamo KrasnodarRussia
2012/13 - 2015/16
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Uralochka-NTMK
Uralochka-NTMKRussia
2008/09 - 2011/12
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Samorodok Khabarovsk
Samorodok KhabarovskRussia
2004/05 - 2007/08
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Krug Cherkasy
Krug CherkasyUkraine
2002/03 - 2003/04
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Bila Tserkva
Bila TserkvaUkraine
1998/99 - 2003/04
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Marina Maryukhnich?
Take over the profile
0