Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Marina Lopes Sioto
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-12-07
Height
183cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
180cm
Views
2271
Added by
Alessandro Boiah

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0