Player data

Edit
Ranking
1008
Ranking in 2024
520
Maiden name
Grajber
Nationality
Poland
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1995-03-28
Height
180cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
305cm
Block
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
20980
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Grupa Azoty Chemik PolicePoland
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Xeron
Women Budowlani Łódź U20
Budowlani Łódź U20Poland
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by sonomatteo
Women Grot Budowlani Łódź
Grot Budowlani ŁódźPoland
2013/14 - 2017/18
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women SMS PZPS Sosnowiec
SMS PZPS SosnowiecPoland
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women PTPS Piła U20
PTPS Piła U20Poland
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Martyna Grajber-Nowakowska?
Take over the profile
0