Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1134
Maiden name
井上未唯奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2006-01-22
Height
182cm
Spike
303cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1311
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kinrankai High School
Kinrankai High SchoolJapan
2021/22 - 2023/24
added 8 months ago by sitenoise
Are you Miina Inoue?
Take over the profile
0