Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1134
Maiden name
井上未唯奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2006-01-22
Height
182cm
Spike
303cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1444
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with SAGA Hisamitsu Springs

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
6
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Kinrankai High School 3.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
2
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 20.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2023/24
5
All Japan High School Championship 2023/24 with Kinrankai High School 4.50 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking

2022/23

Women All Japan High School Championship 2022/23
3
All Japan High School Championship 2022/23 with Kinrankai High School 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan High School Championship 2021/22
3
All Japan High School Championship 2021/22 with Kinrankai High School 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Kinrankai High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Miina Inoue?
Take over the profile
0