Edit
Photo by F…M

Milla Camurça (Milla Christie)

Wallpaper added by BabarSubhash

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
105
Maiden name
Christie Barbosa Camurça
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-05-12
Height
175cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
270cm
Block
265cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
7319
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

MVP Paranaense Championship 2020/21 5.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Best setter Paranaense Championship 2020/21 3.75 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Are you Milla Camurça?
Take over the profile
0