Edit
Photo by F…M

Milla Camurça (Milla Christie)

Wallpaper added by BabarSubhash

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
105
Maiden name
Christie Barbosa Camurça
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-05-12
Height
175cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
270cm
Block
265cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
7304
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Copa Brasília 2023/24
1
Copa Brasília 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube
Women Mineiro Championship 2023/24
1
Mineiro Championship 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube 2.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2023/24
2
Brazilian Superliga 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube 36.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Supercup 2023/24
2
Brazilian Supercup 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube 2.00 points to ranking
Women Club World Championship 2023/24
4
Club World Championship 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube 25.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2023/24
1
Brazilian Cup 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube 30.00 points to ranking
Women South American Club Championship 2023/24
2
South American Club Championship 2023/24 with Dentil/Praia Clube 44.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Copa Piratininga 2022/23
Copa Piratininga 2022/23 with Bradesco Esportes
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2022/23
3
Brazilian Superliga C 2022/23 with Vôlei Londrina/FEL 0.60 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2022/23
1
Brazilian Superliga B 2022/23 with Bradesco Esportes 5.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22
7
Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22 with Clube Kairós 5.40 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2021/22
17
Challenge Cup 2021/22 with Clube Kairós 4.20 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2021/22
5
Portuguese Cup 2021/22 with Clube Kairós 4.05 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Paranaense Championship 2020/21
2
Paranaense Championship 2020/21 with Maringá/Amavolei 2.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2020/21
1
Brazilian Superliga C 2020/21 with Maringá/Amavolei 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2020/21
1
Brazilian Superliga B 2020/21 with Maringá/Amavolei 5.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Paulista Championship 2019/20
7
Paulista Championship 2019/20 with Associação Joseense 0.90 points to ranking
Women Catarinense Championship 2019/20
2
Catarinense Championship 2019/20 with ACV/Unoesc/Chapecó 2.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2019/20
1
Brazilian Superliga C 2019/20 with Associação Joseense 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2019/20
Cancelled
Brazilian Superliga B 2019/20 with ACV/Unoesc/Chapecó

2018/19

Women Paranaense Championship 2018/19
1
Paranaense Championship 2018/19 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 2.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2018/19
2
Brazilian Superliga C 2018/19 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 0.80 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2018/19
3
Brazilian Superliga B 2018/19 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 3.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Paranaense Championship 2017/18
1
Paranaense Championship 2017/18 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 2.50 points to ranking
Women Taça Prata 2017/18
3
Taça Prata 2017/18 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 3.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Paranaense Championship 2016/17
1
Paranaense Championship 2016/17 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 2.50 points to ranking
Women Taça Prata 2016/17
5
Taça Prata 2016/17 with Unilife Vôlei Maringá 2.25 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Paranaense Championship 2015/16
4
Paranaense Championship 2015/16 with Cascavel/Unimed/Sensei 1.25 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2015/16
3
Brazilian Superliga B 2015/16 with Cascavel/Unimed/Sensei 3.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Brazilian Superliga 2014/15
13
Brazilian Superliga 2014/15 with Associação Joseense 9.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2014/15
3
Brazilian Superliga Qualification Tournament 2014/15 with Associação Joseense 4.80 points to ranking
Are you Milla Camurça?
Take over the profile
0