Player data

Edit
Maiden name
角田南見
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-02-16
Height
173cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
285cm
Views
1266
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
12
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with Prestige International Aranmare 8.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Prestige International Aranmare 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
11
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Prestige International Aranmare 3.60 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Prestige International Aranmare 2.90 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
1
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Prestige International Aranmare 10.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Prestige International Aranmare 3.50 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23
1
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23 with Prestige International Aranmare 1.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Prestige International Aranmare 6.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Prestige International Aranmare 7.25 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2021/22
5
All Japan High School Championship 2021/22 with Mie High School 4.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
9
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Mie High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Minami Tsunoda?
Take over the profile
0