Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3552
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
佐藤 澪
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-02-12
Height
153cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
250cm
Block
240cm
Views
2169
Added by
soidensir3
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Mio Sato?
Take over the profile
0 0