Player data

Edit
Ranking
1504
Maiden name
Odina Aliyeva
Nationality
Azerbaijan, Uzbekistan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-05-25
Height
184cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
317cm
Block
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
39825
Added by
sait864

Agency

Budapest, Hungary

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women VTV Bình Điền Long An
VTV Bình Điền Long AnVietnam
2022/23 - 2022/23
added 3 months ago by Bắc Lê Việt
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Azeryol Baku
Azeryol BakuAzerbaijan
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by soidensir3
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Azeryol Baku
Azeryol BakuAzerbaijan
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Are you Odina Aliyeva?
Take over the profile
0