Player data

Edit
Ranking
2145
Ranking in 2024
105
Maiden name
Priscila Souza de Jesus
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-10-29
Height
184cm
Weight
74kg
Views
10898
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Santo André - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0