Player data

Edit
Ranking
3051
Maiden name
高木理江
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1983-08-09
Height
176cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
290cm
Views
1630
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

MVP National 6-Person Final League 2017/18 7.00 points to ranking http://www.j-sva.com/PDF/kekka/2017/6league/kojin.pdf
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Rie Takaki?
Take over the profile
0