Player data

Edit
Maiden name
梅田莉樹子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-10-30
Height
172cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
282cm
Views
1543
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Nagoya Gakuin University
Nagoya Gakuin UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Takayama High School
Takayama High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Rinako Umeda?
Take over the profile
0