Player data

Edit
Maiden name
梅田莉樹子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-10-30
Height
172cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
282cm
Views
1432
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with JA Gifu Rioreina
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with JA Gifu Rioreina 3.50 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with JA Gifu Rioreina 4.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with JA Gifu Rioreina 7.25 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
9
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with JA Gifu Rioreina 2.90 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with JA Gifu Rioreina 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with JA Gifu Rioreina 4.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Nagoya Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with JA Gifu Rioreina 6.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Nagoya Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Nagoya Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Nagoya Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking
Are you Rinako Umeda?
Take over the profile
0