Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Simone Lee

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2134
Ranking in 2020
602
Maiden name
Alexandra Lee
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-10-07
Height
188cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
305cm
Block
305cm
Views
4719
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Simone Lee?
Take over the profile
0 0