Player data

Edit
Ranking
1712
Ranking in 2024
443
Maiden name
Tanja Sredić
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-10-11
Height
185cm
Views
7169
Added by
F…M

Agencies

OBRENOVAC, Serbia
belgrade, Serbia

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0