Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Thaisa Menezes

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
8
Maiden name
Thaisa Daher de Menezes
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-05-15
Height
196cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
320cm
Block
315cm
Views
16510
Added by
Volleybox

Agency

Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Volleyball players ranking
Are you Thaisa Menezes?
Take over the profile
0 0