Player data

Edit
Maiden name
西田智美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-11-10
Height
179cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
305cm
Views
1091
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Kanto University Spring League 2017/18
2
Kanto University Spring League 2017/18 with Kaetsu University 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18
2
Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18 with Kaetsu University 6.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.60 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kaetsu University 9.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Kaetsu University 2.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Kanto University Spring League 2016/17
10
Kanto University Spring League 2016/17 with Kaetsu University 1.95 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kaetsu University 2.10 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Kaetsu University 4.35 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan High School Championship 2012/13
9
All Japan High School Championship 2012/13 with Numata Muncipal High School 2.90 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan High School Championship 2011/12
17
All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 with Numata Muncipal High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Tomomi Nishida?
Take over the profile
0