Edit
Photo by avid

Tori Stringer (Victoria)

Wallpaper added by avid

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5611
Maiden name
Victoria Dilfer
Nationality
USA
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-02-26
Height
180cm
Views
10087
Added by
F…M

Agency

BSM
B'Buggia, Malta

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best setter Puerto Rican League 2022/23 30.00 points to ranking https://fedpurvoli.com/2023/04/24/el-premio-de-acomodadora-del-ano-es-para-tori-dilfer-de-las-pinkin-de-corozal/
added 1 year ago by avid
Best setter NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2021/22 3.75 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by avid
Best setter NCAA 2021/22 45.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by avid
Best setter NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2020/21 3.75 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by avid
Are you Tori Stringer?
Take over the profile
0