Edit
Photo by avid

Tori Stringer (Victoria)

Wallpaper added by avid

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5611
Maiden name
Victoria Dilfer
Nationality
USA
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-02-26
Height
180cm
Views
10089
Added by
F…M

Agency

BSM
B'Buggia, Malta

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

2023/24

Women USA Pro Volleyball Federation 2023/24
5
USA Pro Volleyball Federation 2023/24 with Columbus Fury 13.50 points to ranking
Women USA Pro Volleyball Federation 2023/24
3
USA Pro Volleyball Federation 2023/24 with Atlanta Vibe 18.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Italian Serie A1 2022/23
13
Italian Serie A1 2022/23 with Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 10.00 points to ranking
Women Puerto Rican League 2022/23
1
Puerto Rican League 2022/23 with Pinkin de Corozal 20.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women NCAA 2021/22
3
NCAA 2021/22 with Louisville Univ. 18.00 points to ranking
Women NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2021/22
1
NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2021/22 with Louisville Univ. 2.50 points to ranking
Women Athletes Unlimited U.S. Pro League 2021/22
1
Athletes Unlimited U.S. Pro League 2021/22 with Athletes Unlimited Pro League 25.00 points to ranking
Women Pan American Cup 2022
3
Pan American Cup 2022 with USA 18.00 points to ranking
Women NORCECA Pan American Cup Final Six 2022
2
NORCECA Pan American Cup Final Six 2022 with USA 24.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2020/21
1
NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2020/21 with Louisville Univ. 2.50 points to ranking
Women NCAA 2020/21
9
NCAA 2020/21 with Louisville Univ. 8.70 points to ranking

2019/20

Women NCAA 2019/20
5
NCAA 2019/20 with Louisville Univ. 13.50 points to ranking
Women NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2019/20
3
NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2019/20 with Louisville Univ. 1.50 points to ranking

2018/19

Women NCAA - Big 12 Conference 2018/19
6
NCAA - Big 12 Conference 2018/19 with Texas Christian Univ. 4.00 points to ranking
Women FISU World University Games 2019
9
FISU World University Games 2019 with USA 5.80 points to ranking

2017/18

Women NCAA - Big 12 Conference 2017/18
7
NCAA - Big 12 Conference 2017/18 with Texas Christian Univ. 3.60 points to ranking
Women National Invitational Volleyball Championship 2017/18
3
National Invitational Volleyball Championship 2017/18 with Texas Christian Univ. 3.00 points to ranking
Are you Tori Stringer?
Take over the profile
0