Player data

Edit
Ranking
6909
Maiden name
深澤つぐみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2003-04-17
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
302cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4734
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shujitsu High School
Shujitsu High SchoolJapan
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Tsugumi Fukazawa?
Take over the profile
0