Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Veronica Ribeiro Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-07-04
Height
179cm
Weight
75kg
Views
773
Added by
Boones

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0