Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Veronica Ribeiro Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-07-04
Height
179cm
Weight
75kg
Views
839
Added by
Boones

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2022/23

Women Copa Piratininga 2022/23
Copa Piratininga 2022/23 with Vôlei Louveira
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2022/23
3
Brazilian Superliga C 2022/23 with Vôlei Louveira 0.60 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2021/22
7
Brazilian Superliga B 2021/22 with FEAC/AFV Franca 1.80 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2020/21
6
Brazilian Superliga B 2020/21 with FEAC/AFV Franca 2.00 points to ranking
Are you Veronica Souza?
Take over the profile
0