Player data

Edit
Ranking
2205
Maiden name
Yevgeniya Nyukhalova
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-05-23
Height
193cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
310cm
Block
296cm
Views
7437
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women LP Kangasala
LP KangasalaFinland
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Women Rebisco-PSL Manila
Rebisco-PSL ManilaPhilippines
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Severodonchanka Severodonec
Severodonchanka SeverodonecUkraine
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women LP Kangasala
LP KangasalaFinland
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by Sudo
Women Le Cannet Volley Ball
Le Cannet Volley BallFrance
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Volero Zürich
Volero ZürichSwitzerland
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Severodonchanka Severodonec
Severodonchanka SeverodonecUkraine
2007/08 - 2012/13
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Yevgeniya Lytvynenko?
Take over the profile
0