Player data

Edit
Maiden name
古川 友
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1996-10-02
Height
156cm
Weight
51kg
Spike
264cm
Views
1298
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

Medals

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Chiba Angel Cross 3.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Kashiwa Angel Cross 3.60 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Kanto University Spring League 2018/19
5
Kanto University Spring League 2018/19 with Juntendo University 3.38 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19
9
Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 with Juntendo University 2.18 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Kashiwa Angel Cross 3.60 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Juntendo University 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Juntendo University 7.25 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Kanto University Spring League 2017/18
7
Kanto University Spring League 2017/18 with Juntendo University 2.70 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18
9
Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18 with Juntendo University 2.18 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Juntendo University 0.11 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Kanto University Spring League 2016/17
3
Kanto University Spring League 2016/17 with Juntendo University 4.50 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2016/17
6
Kanto University Autumn League 2016/17 with Juntendo University 3.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Juntendo University 7.50 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Juntendo University 4.35 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
17
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Hachioji Jissen High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Yu Furukawa?
Take over the profile
0