Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
澤田 由佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-08-14
Height
158cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
273cm
Views
1069
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women Tohoku Fukushi University
Tohoku Fukushi UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
Added by sitenoise
Women Kawagoe High School
Kawagoe High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
Added by sitenoise
Are you Yuka Sawada?
Take over the profile
0 0