Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
立石優華
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-03-21
Height
167cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
275cm
Views
451
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Player experience

Women Aoyama Gakuin
Aoyama GakuinJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
Added by sitenoise
Women Morioka SEIO High School
Morioka SEIO High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
Added by sitenoise
Are you Yuka Tateishi?
Take over the profile
0 0