Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
1407
Coach ranking
3303
Maiden name
内田役子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1971-07-18
Height
168cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
286cm
Block
272cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1697
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best setter Japan V.League Division 1 2005/06 67.50 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Yukiko Uchida?
Take over the profile
0