Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Yukiko Uchida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1655
Maiden name
内田役子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1971-07-18
Height
168cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
286cm
Block
272cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
335
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Hitachi Rivale
Hitachi RivaleJapan
2010/11 - 2011/12
connected by Fran
Women Kensyokai RedHearts
Kensyokai RedHeartsJapan
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Fran
Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by Fran
Women Pioneer Red Wings
Pioneer Red WingsJapan
1999/00 - 2006/07
connected by Fran
Women Ito Yokado
Ito YokadoJapan
1990/91 - 1997/98
connected by Fran
Women Shintoku Girls High School
Shintoku Girls High SchoolJapan
1987/88 - 1989/90
connected by sitenoise
Are you Yukiko Uchida?
Take over the profile
0 0