Player data

Edit
Maiden name
山内佑里子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1992-09-09
Height
168cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
273cm
Views
1313
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best server All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 22.50 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuriko Yamauchi?
Take over the profile
0