Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Yvea Bastos

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Bastos Gomes Dos Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-06-07
Height
196cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
305cm
Block
290cm
Views
1543
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club
Are you Yvea Bastos?
Take over the profile
0 0