Player data

Edit
Ranking
824
Maiden name
杨舟
Nationality
China
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-04-21
Height
189cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
309cm
Block
298cm
Views
5347
Added by
soidensir3
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Zhejiang Jiaxing Xitang Ancient Town
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Women Zhejiang Jiaxing Xitang Ancient Town
added 5 years ago by Airton Neto
Women Jakarta Popsivo polwan
Jakarta Popsivo polwanIndonesia
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 8 years ago by heldlets
Women Zhejiang
ZhejiangChina
2007/08 - 2014/15
added 2 years ago by breakingice
Are you Zhou Yang?
Take over the profile
0