Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Szperlak
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-07-20
Height
177cm
Views
3734
Added by
Xeron

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Energa MKS Kalisz
Energa MKS KaliszPoland
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by Xeron
Women SPS VOLLEY U20
SPS VOLLEY U20Poland
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Women PSPS SMS Police U20
PSPS SMS Police U20Poland
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Zuzanna Wawrzyniak?
Take over the profile
0