Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Szperlak
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-07-20
Height
177cm
Views
3717
Added by
Xeron

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2021/22

Women PreZero Grand Prix PLS 2021/22
7
PreZero Grand Prix PLS 2021/22 with Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz
Women TAURON Liga 2021/22
11
TAURON Liga 2021/22 with Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz 9.60 points to ranking
Women Polish Cup 2021/22
9
Polish Cup 2021/22 with Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz 7.25 points to ranking

2020/21

Women PreZero Grand Prix PLS 2020/21
5
PreZero Grand Prix PLS 2020/21 with Energa MKS Kalisz
Women TAURON Liga 2020/21
7
TAURON Liga 2020/21 with Energa MKS Kalisz 14.40 points to ranking
Women Polish Cup 2020/21
9
Polish Cup 2020/21 with Energa MKS Kalisz 7.25 points to ranking

2019/20

Women TAURON Liga 2019/20
9
TAURON Liga 2019/20 with Energa MKS Kalisz 11.60 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Polish Championships U20 2018/19
2
Polish Championships U20 2018/19 with SPS VOLLEY U20 0.80 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Polish Championships U20 2017/18
3
Polish Championships U20 2017/18 with PSPS SMS Police U20 0.60 points to ranking
Are you Zuzanna Wawrzyniak?
Take over the profile
0