Player data

Edit
Ranking
1417
Maiden name
Alena Burak
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-07-03
Height
178cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
290cm
Block
285cm
Views
7897
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2013

added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women World Universiade 2013
17
World Universiade 2013 with Tatsiana Trafimava

2012

added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women European Championships U22 2012
17
European Championships U22 2012 with Tatsiana Trafimava
Are you Alena Fedarynchyk?
Take over the profile
0