Player data

Edit
Ranking
1417
Maiden name
Alena Burak
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-07-03
Height
178cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
290cm
Block
285cm
Views
7917
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Show more
1696773600, Russian Superleague 2023/24 regular season - 2nd round
Show more
1699014600, Belarussian Cup 2023/24 2nd Round - Group B
Show more
1699106400, Belarussian Cup 2023/24 2nd Round - Group B
Show more
1699196400, Russian Superleague 2023/24 regular season - 6th round
Show more
1702818000, Russian Superleague 2023/24 regular season - 12th round
Show more
1706965200, Russian Superleague 2023/24 regular season - 19th round
Show more
Are you Alena Fedarynchyk?
Take over the profile
0