Edit
Photo by VincentKong6548

Angelina Yuki Kobayashi (Angie Gromos)

Wallpaper added by Vincent Kong

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小林 エンジェリーナ優姫
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-12-10
Height
196cm
Weight
84kg
Spike
314cm
Views
5797
Added by
münzevî

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
Today is the birthday of player Angelina Yuki Kobayashi

Please celebrate the birthday of player #AngelinaYukiKobayashi #Japan #VictorinaHimeji 

2023-12-10 0 550 327 1 min read
Vincent Kong4 months ago 327 0
1
Manager Manabe ``Remove players who can't break down on serve''

Manager Manabe ``Remove players who can't break down on serve'' Set up a special team to strengthen serve Japan women's volleyball team press conference

Twenty-five players who will participate in the domestic training camp for the Nation... Show more

2023-05-08 1 1260 785 2 mins read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 785 1
1
Kobayashi Angelina Yuki "It's really an honor"

[Valley] Kobayashi Angelina Yuki "It's really an honor" to be elected to the Japanese national team for the first time. Director Manabe also expects

#AngelinaYukiKobayashi #Japan #VolleyballNationsLeague2023 

The Japan Volleyball Associati... Show more

2023-05-08 2 1545 1367 2 mins read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 1367 2
1
Volleyball girls 196 cm Angelina Kobayashi Yuki Kobayashi

#AngelinaYukiKobayashiAngieGromos #AngelinaYukiKobayashi #Japan #VolleyballNationsLeague2023 

Volleyball girls 196 cm Angelina Kobayashi Yuki Kobayashi "It's like a dream" Father is a former basketball player and also played with Mr. Tom ... Show more

2023-05-08 1 1401 1294
Vincent Kong11 months ago 1294 1
Are you Angelina Yuki Kobayashi?
Take over the profile
0