Player data

Edit
Ranking
291
Maiden name
Cansu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-07-16
Height
188cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
298cm
Block
295cm
Views
25327
Added by
przemek16

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0