Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Gabriela Daniela Dumitru
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-02-06
Height
175cm
Views
1664
Added by
Sorin Acela

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women ACS Academika Focșani
ACS Academika FocșaniRomania
2022/23 - 2022/23
added 2 months ago by CubanVolleyballPower
Women CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012Romania
2020/21 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by Sorin Acela
Are you Gabriela Dumitru?
Take over the profile
0