Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Gabriela Daniela Dumitru
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-02-06
Height
175cm
Views
1689
Added by
Sorin Acela

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

Clubs tournaments

2023/24

Women Romanian League A2 East 2023/24
Romanian League A2 East 2023/24 with CSM Focșani 2007

2021/22

Women Romanian League 2021/22
10
Romanian League 2021/22 with CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 7.80 points to ranking
Women Romanian Cup 2021/22
5
Romanian Cup 2021/22 with CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 8.10 points to ranking
Women European Championship Qualification U19 2022
8
European Championship Qualification U19 2022 with Romania U19 0.80 points to ranking
Women European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
8
European Youth Olympic Festival 2022 with Romania U19 0.32 points to ranking
Women European Championships U19 2022
10
European Championships U19 2022 with Romania U19 5.20 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Romanian League A2 East 2020/21
3
Romanian League A2 East 2020/21 with CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 1.50 points to ranking
Women World Championships U19 2021
6
World Championships U19 2021 with Romania U18 16.00 points to ranking
Are you Gabriela Dumitru?
Take over the profile
0