Player data

Edit
Maiden name
本山晴佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-03-19
Height
167cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
280cm
Views
1062
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Hiroshima Oilers

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.60 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 3.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 4.35 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Niigata University of Health and Welfare 0.11 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Kyushu Bunka High School 3.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Kyushu Bunka High School 1.40 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with Kyushu Bunka High School 3.50 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Kyushu Bunka High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Haruka Motoyama?
Take over the profile
0