Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Hélia Souza (Fofão)

Wallpaper added by marciovolley

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1
Maiden name
Hélia Rogério de Souza Pinto
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1970-03-10
Height
173cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
283cm
Block
264cm
Views
9642
Added by
Volleybox
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/FlamengoBrazil
2012/13 - 2014/15
connected by soidensir3
Women Fenerbahçe
FenerbahçeTurkey
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by soidensir3
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
2008/09 - 2009/10
connected by soidensir3
Women Grupo Murcia 2005
Grupo Murcia 2005Spain
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by soidensir3
Women Despar Perugia
Despar PerugiaItaly
2004/05 - 2006/07
connected by soidensir3
Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/FlamengoBrazil
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by soidensir3
Women Itambé/Minas
Itambé/MinasBrazil
1999/00 - 2002/03
connected by soidensir3
Women São Bernardo Vôlei
São Bernardo VôleiBrazil
1998/99 - 1998/99
connected by soidensir3
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
1996/97 - 1997/98
connected by soidensir3
Women Recra/Ribeirão Preto
Recra/Ribeirão PretoBrazil
1995/96 - 1995/96
connected by soidensir3
Women Sollo/Tietê E.C.
Sollo/Tietê E.C.Brazil
1994/95 - 1994/95
connected by soidensir3
Women São Caetano
São CaetanoBrazil
1985/86 - 1993/94
connected by soidensir3
Are you Hélia Souza?
Take over the profile
0 0