Edit photo

Laura Albuquerque

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Albuquerque Flores
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-05-15
Height
175cm
Views
37
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Coaches (1)

Ricardo Amêndola
Ricardo AmêndolaADC Bradesco2020/21

Volleyball players (16)

Sabrina Floriano
Sabrina FlorianoADC Bradesco2020/21
Ana Cecilia Lopes
Ana Cecilia LopesADC Bradesco2020/21
Marina Lopes Sioto
Marina Lopes SiotoADC Bradesco2020/21
Paula Menegotto
Paula MenegottoADC Bradesco2020/21
Beatriz Silveira
Beatriz SilveiraADC Bradesco2020/21
Sofhia Lopes
Sofhia LopesADC Bradesco2020/21
Rafaela Sippel
Rafaela SippelADC Bradesco2020/21
Emily Santos
Emily SantosADC Bradesco2020/21
Kyara Souza
Kyara SouzaADC Bradesco2020/21
Stefanie Tarraga
Stefanie TarragaADC Bradesco2020/21
Diana Martins
Diana MartinsADC Bradesco2020/21
Kauany Kyukawa
Kauany KyukawaADC Bradesco2020/21
Mickaela Machado
Mickaela MachadoADC Bradesco2020/21
Maria Clara Andrade
Maria Clara AndradeADC Bradesco2020/21
Heloisa Brazolim
Heloisa BrazolimADC Bradesco2020/21
Ana Carolina Mendes
Ana Carolina MendesADC Bradesco2020/21
Are you Laura Albuquerque?
Take over the profile
0 0