Player data

Edit
Ranking
984
Maiden name
Unternährer
Nationality
Switzerland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-07-11
Height
179cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
303cm
Block
283cm
Views
18396
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

0